Competitive Recreational Soccer Camps UPSL

Date

Team

Coach

Picture Time

Monday, July 15, 2019

U6D Aces

Whitney Anderson

11:30 AM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U6D Badgers

Jacqueline Duke

11:30 AM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U6D Bandits

Jacob Luhrs

11:30 AM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U6D Dragons

Justin Collins

11:30 AM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U15 Wolves

Jake Garmin

5:10 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U15 Liverpool

Nicholas Wight

5:10 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U10 Colorado Rapids

Altug Bal

5:10 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U10 Houston Dynamo

Isaac Bertschi

5:10 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U10 Sporting Kansas City

Gina Kendall

5:10 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U6E Avengers

Jennifer Redmond

5:10 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U10 Atlanta Beat

Les Prewett

5:20 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U6E Cyclones

Thomas Crane

5:20 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U6E Falcons

Bobby Dubinski

5:20 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U6E Hornets

Brad Horton

5:20 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U6E Hurricanes

Emily Jones

5:30 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U6E Lightning

Matt Faust

5:30 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U6E Mustangs

Katie Marrera

5:30 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U6E Panthers

Anna Kohler & Jessica Ezell

5:40 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U6E Raptors

Savanna Minnery

5:40 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U6E Thunder

Michelle Thomas

5:40 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

Cook Inlet SC 2010 Boys

Tony Sadiku

6:00 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

Cook Inlet SC 2009 Boys

Ken Applegate

6:00 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

Cook Inlet SC 2008 Boys

Jason Leonardis

6:10 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

Cook Inlet SC 2007 Boys

Woody Morgan

6:10 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U10 Boston Breakers

Logan Fletcher

6:20 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U10 Real Salt Lake

Kaleigh Haworth

6:20 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U15 New Castle

Les Prewett

6:30 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

U15 Chelsea

David Starks

6:30 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

Cook Inlet SC 2006 Boys

Scott Hickox

6:40 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

Cook Inlet SC 2005 Boys

Matt Foehle

6:40 PM

TBD

Cook Inlet SC 2004 Boys

Obed Vargas

TBD

Monday, July 15, 2019

Cook Inlet SC 2003 Boys

Woody Morgan

6:50 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

Cook Inlet SC 2002 Boys

Brad Horton

7:00 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

Cook Inlet SC 2001 Boys

Brad Horton

7:00 PM

Monday, July 15, 2019

Cook Inlet SC 2000 Boys

Brad Horton

7:00 PM

If you have any questions please call Alaska's Focus Photography at 245-3686

Cook Inlet Soccer Picture Day 2019

July 15th, 16th and 22nd - online code is CISC19

Code expires Thursday, July 19th @ midnight

Date

Team

Coach

Picture Time

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

U8D Academy

Jacob Luhrs

11:30 AM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

U19 Manchester United

Thor Juliussen

5:00 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

U19 West Ham United

Ashley Gose-Hopkins

5:00 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

U12 Arsenal

Vatthana Chaleunvon

5:00 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

U12 Real Madrid

Angela Fredrickson

5:00 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

U8E Blast

Stuart Sanchez

5:20 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

U8E Cobras

Sabrina Oyster

5:20 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

U8E Dynamite

Hernan Valdez

5:20 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

U8E Eclipse

Alexis Ruiz

5:30 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

U8E Fusion

Michael Cipriano

5:30 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

U8E Trojans

Raymond Burke

5:30 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

U8E Vipers

Maxewell Keller

5:40 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

U8E Warriors

Brett Thyen

5:40 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

U19 Cardiff City FC

Chris Rogers

6:20 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

U19 Everton FC

Rafael Cardona

6:20 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

U12 New Castle

Barbara Wasile

6:30 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

U12 Orlando Pride

Thomas Crane

6:30 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

U12 Barcelona

Stuart Sanchez

6:40 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

U12 Chicago Red Stars

Ryan Kimura

6:40 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

Cook Inlet SC 2010 Girls

Alexis Rogers

7:00 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

Cook Inlet SC 2009 Girls

Rich Bailey

7:00 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

Cook Inlet SC 2008 Girls

Rich Bailey

7:00 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

Cook Inlet SC 2007 Girls

Tim Valesko

7:10 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

Cook Inlet SC 2006 Girls

Matt Froehle

7:10 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

Cook Inlet SC 2005 Girls

Matt Froehle

7:10 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

Cook Inlet SC 2004 Girls

Alexis Rogers

7:20 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

Cook Inlet SC 2003 Girls

Tim Valesko

7:20 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

Cook Inlet SC 2002 Girls

Tim Valesko

7:20 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

Cook Inlet SC 2001 Girls

Tim Valesko

7:30 PM

Tuesday, July 16, 2019

Cook Inlet SC 2000 Girls

Tim Valesko

7:30 PM

Monday, July 22, 2019

U4 Kiddie Soccer

Brad Horton

5:30 PM

If you have any questions please call Alaska's Focus Photography at 245-3686

 
CISC News