Elite Academy Academy Development Academy Grassroots Soccer College Advisory Program
Cook Inlet S.C. Alumni -- Women

Name

School

Division

Kendra Bulawa

Colorado School of Mines

NCAA DII

Leah Camery

Missouri S&T

NCAA DII

Kelly Cobb

Duke University

NCAA DI

Yvonne DesJarlais

University of Arkansas

NCAA DI

Bonnie Gale

Macalester College

NCAA DIII

Lizzie Gogolowski

Colorado State University

NCAA DI

Johanna Jeffryes

Missouri S&T

NCAA DII

Samantha LaPierre

Claremont McKenna College

NCAA DIII

Aaliyah Lewis

Alabama State University

NCAA DI

Ariela Lewis

Alabama State University

NCAA DI

Hannah Papa

Savannah College of Art

NCAA DIII

Alexis Rogers

Lander University

NAIA

Tricia Stonebraker

Loyola University Chicago

NCAA DI

Jesslin Wooliver

St. Mary's College

NCAA DI

Madeline Woodward

Colorado School of Mines

NCAA DIII

Alex Susich

Colorado School of Mines

NCAA DIII

Alexis Rogers

Lander University

NCAA DII

Michelle Cole

University of Texas San Antonio

NCAA DI

Haleigh Van Allen

Northern Arizona University

NCAA DI

Malia Lyken

Northern Arizona University

NCAA DI

Kelsey Eagle

Seattle University

NCAA DI

 
Cook Inlet S.C. Alumni -- Men

Name

School

Division

Bryce Marion

Stanford University

NCAA DI

Dylan Faber

Northeastern University

NCAA DI

Josh Carter

Presbyterian College

NCAA DI

Ronald Perry

Concordia University

NCAA DII

Kirby Hutto

Edmonds Community College

NJCAA

Luke Richards

Edmonds Community College

NJCAA

Taylor Ferguson

Colorado State University - Colorado Springs

NCAA DII

Blake Hepler

Whitworth University

NCAA DIII

Britton Clifford

Whitworth University

NCAA DIII

Lorenzo Froehle

Manhattan College

NCAA DI

Kai Kokesh

Colorado State University - Pueblo

NCAA DII

Grant Warnke

Colorado State University - Pueblo

NCAA DII

Brady Graff

Oregon State University

NCAA DI

Greyson Adams

Colorado School of Mines

NCAA DII

Talon Stanley

Colorado School of Mines

NCAA DII

Azzam Azzam

Whitworth University

NCAA DIII

Andrew Depaepe

Southern Oregon University

NAIA

Lucas Wagar

Southern Oregon University

NAIA

James Curro

Pacific University - Oregon

NCAA DIII

Daylan Barganier

Tacoma Community College

NJCAA